Malaysia Visa

Malaysia Visa

Things to do - general

 

Malaysia Visit visa requirements for Pakistani citizen

Malaysia visit visa requirements.Malaysia visit visa fee.Malaysia visa form and other necessary things.which you should know before applying the Malaysia visit visa.First of all we want to let you know that Malaysian embassy  in Pakistan do not entertain client directly.Client should apply through the travel agencies which is authorized by the Malaysian embassy.We O.S Travel & Tour is one of them.So do not approach embassy for visa processing because you will waist your time.

For Malaysia visit visa requirements just click on the portion of visa requirements.After reading the visa requirements of Malaysia visit visa and still you have any doubt just call us.If you can not match all the requirements due to some reason Like you are employee or unemployed,so we will explain you that which documents you are actually required in that situation.

Malaysia E-Visa.

Get your Malaysia Tourist eVisa within 24 hours and be ready to enter Malaysia.

Check the details for e visa in the E-Visa section.

We have mention few top tour places in Malaysia,when ever you visit Malaysia you should visit these places.We M/s O.S Travel & Tours can arrange Hotel booking in Malaysia,Tickets for Malaysia  and Tour Packages for Malaysia.

 

 

Most of the people search keyword

Malaysia visit visa requirements for Pakistani citizen .Malaysia E-Visa,Malaysia visit visa requirements.Malaysia E-visa visa for Pakistan.Malaysia visa fee.Malaysia E-visa Fee.Malaysia Visa form.Download Malaysia visa form.Malaysia Embassy in Islamabad.Malaysia Embassy Islamabad Address and contact numbers.Malaysia drop box in Islamabad Pakistan.Malaysia visa processing travel agents.Malaysian embassy approved/authorized drop box.Malaysia tours packages.How to get Malaysia visit visa.How to get Malaysia E-visa for Pakistani passport Holder.

 

 

 

 

Visa requirements

Malaysia Visit visa requirements for Pakistani citizens .

  • Last Six Months Bank Statement.
  • Business Covering letter .
  • ( NTN ). National Tax Number Certificate Copy
  • Return Air Ticket.
  • Original Passport (Valid 7 Months Minimum).
  • 3 Picture size 35 x 50 ( White Background ).
  • N I C  Copy.

Malaysia Visit visa processing Time 10 To 15 Working Days .

Note : O.S Travel & Tours will only process your visa,in case of rejection or refusal the processing fee is non refund able .